Uitslagen FNRS wedstrijd 17 en 18 november

FNRS wedstrijd zaterdag 17 november 2018
Versie A
17.00 Mijke Mars Lorenz F5 223
17.08 Frederique Bais Finn F5 213
17.16 Zoe Versteeg Redtum F4 216
17.24 Julia Handgraaf Bud F5 217
17.32 Sofie Visser Benno F5 219
17.40 Caya Riekwel Viano F10 223
17.48 Corinne de Graaf Classy F5 220
17.56 Charlotte Oostveen Cordarone F7 221
18.04 Mila Ramaker Mirco F7 230
18.12 Merel Mooij Java F7 212
18.20 Kim Waardeburg Cordarone F7 222
18.28 Noah Oud Univers F8 222+
18.36 Tirza Slijkhuis Shamilla F8 229
18.44 Isa van Boven Buzz F8 216
18.52 Eugenie Habing Lorenz F9 220
19.00 Danique Oostveen Gucci F9 221
19.08 Cailinn van Hoorn Buzz F9 214
19.16 Chemene Knol Univers F9 220
19.24 Joelle Visser Brave F11 219
19.32 Joanne Visser Lendale F12 220
19.40 Iris Ribbens Belicia F10 225+
19.48 Emma Strikwerda Jack F10 217
19.56 Chantal Stappenbelt Woody F10 225
20.04 Lisanne Leek Belicia F10 216
20.12 Lot Otten Benno F10 219
FNRS wedstrijd zondag 18 november 2018
Versie A
10.00 F6 Lomyrne Mooij Univers 218
10.08 F6 Alyssa v/d Hulst Shy 212
10.16 F6 Lysanne de vries Shamilla 225
10.24 F6 Evy Koorn Univers 216
10.32 F6 Zoe Ooosterom Teddy
10.40 F6 Zoe Versnel Damoeska 213
10.48 F4 Liena Lakeman Shamilla 224
10.56 F4 Marit Tas Buzz 217
11.04 F4 Liz Joldersma Damoeska 216
11.12 F4 Jara Langendoen Shamilla 217
11.20 F4 Suzanne Randag Jennifer 213
11.28 F4 Luca Stoffels Finn 214
11.36 F4 Anna v/d Berg Belicia 220
11.44 F4 Chenoah Maessen Jennifer 215
11.52 F5 Mette Lutterman Bruintje 218+
12.00 F5 Kyra Rensmaag Belicia 227
12.08 F5 Sanne Dijkstra Mirco 210
12.16 F5 Danae van Vliet Damoeska 218
12.24 F5 Lois Jagt Belicia 216
12.32 F6 Lola Wagteveld Buzz 222
12.40
12.48
12.56
13.04 F7 Megan Kaarsgaarn Boyd 217
13.12 F7 Demi van Kimmenade Shy 221
13.20 F7 Anouk Plukker Univers 223
13.28 F7 Esmee Bakker Bronco 201
13.36 F3 Sam Tuik Shy 220
13.44 F3 Nora-fien Dee Mirco 225
13.52 F3 Nikkie Collee Buzz 214
14.00 F3 Minke Platte Teddy 218
14.08 F2 Nami Leuven Mirco 221
14.16 F2 Suze Broekema Jennifer 223