Categoriearchief: Uitslagen

Uitslagen FNRS wedstrijd weekend 10 en 11 september

Zaterdag 10 september
Versie B
16.30L 22Tirza SlijkhuisRanger188
16.38L22Laura VermaningIvanho190,5
16.46L26Lily KrachtNanice182
16.54M30Kitty FritzcheUtah188
17.02F9Minke PlatteBailey222
17.10F9Suzanne RandagBenno216
17.18F10 Mette LuttermanPercival222
17.26F10Lysanne de VriesZigzag220
17.34F9Liz JoldersmaBailey219
17.42F11Demi van KimmenaedeSterre220
17.50F11Tirza SlijkhuisDusty224
17.58F6Sienna ReinhardDjonna
18.06F6Amber BroekhuizenHely222
18.14F6Naomi DrijverBud219
18.22F12Anouk PlukkerDjonna213
18.30F14Lisanne LeekHely217
18.38F11Vonne GerritseMaeve215
18.46F8Nikki Coll├ęBenno221
18.54F8Annemarijne BeerDjonna214
19.02B18Shevana Pronk Ben 193
19.10B18Danique VorwaldJohn191,5
19.18L22Chantal StappenbeltWoody191,5
19.26L22Kyara DegelingLexus188
19.34L22Sabrina van LeeuwenJack183
19.42L26Laura BekkemaWoody196,5
Zondag 11 september
Versie B
11.30F1Lisa Bais231Univers
11.40F1Louisa Striet224Shy
11.50F1Maidy Mulder216Teddy
12.00F1Fleur de Haan224Bruintje
12.10F2Chavella Bontes225LibertyTheorie
12.20F2Elin Schilperoord220BruintjeTheorie
12.30F2Elyse Weygertze227DamoeskaTheorie
12.40F2Everly Merencia226TeddyTheorie
12.50F2Frederique van der Hout222BruintjeTheorie
13.00
13.10
13.18F7Amy vd Burg221Finet
13.26F7Jinne Geerdink212Feline
13.34F7Viktoria van Bastelaere222Benno
13.42F7Chenoah Maessen228Buzz
13.50F7Nora-Fien Dee220Coco
13.58F8Lily-rose Baars219Benno
14.06F8Suze Broekema219Buzz
14.14F8Floor Huijbens225Jazz
14.22F6June de Heij219BennoTheorie
14.30F6Fenne Adriaanse222Buzz
14.38F6Djelisa van Oijen218Jazz
14.46F6Silvie Wassenburg219Belicia
14.54
15.02F4Morgan Koopman210Happy
15.10F4Feursey van Mourik219FelineTheorie
15.18F4Suze Bouw216MircoTheorie
15.26F4Jana Hendrix222Univers
15.34F5Dilara Boot231Finet
15.42F5Sara Middelie211Coco
15.50F5Jill Jongejan214Benno
15.58F3Yinthe van de Weerdt215Univers
16.06F3Lotte de Ruijter225Belicia
16.14F3Fiene Schintz217Shy
16.22F3Noa Bellis220Happy
16.30F3Yara Huijsman216Belicia
16.38F3Anne van Trigt218Feline

Uitslag vaardigheid wedstrijd 5-12

Vaardigheid wedstrijd 5 december
12.30OS1Lysanne de VriesBenno184
12.38Anouk PlukkerDjonna189
12.50Va2Minke PlatteJazz186+
12.58Suze BroekemaBuzz186
13.20Va3Mette LuttermanFinn185
13.28Nikki ColleBenno184
13.45Va1Djelisa van OijenMirco 189
13.53Amber WestraLiberty185
14.00Liz JoldersmaBenno186
14.08Dilara BootDamoeska184
14.16Silvie WassenburgLiberty180
14.24Amy vd BurgBruintje186
14.32Sara MiddelieDamoeska186
14.40Viktoria van BastelaereUnivers189
14.48Fenne AdriaanseMirco188
14.56Indy SmeetsBelicia172
15.04Kyra van HaasterUnivers187
15.12Lily Rose BaarsBuzz191